Vervain (Verbana hastata)

$7.95$18.50

Clear

Description

Latin Name: Verbana hastata

Common Names: Blue Vervain

The Natural Healing Room is pleased to offer Blue Vervain, also known as Verbana hastata, as part of our wide selection of herbs and spices.

More info

Additional information

Weight 1 lbs
Type & Size

, , ,