Rose Buds & Petals – Red (Rosa centifolia)

$6.15$12.30

Rosa centifolia is known for its fragrance and for having many petals. It is used in a number of cosmetic & skin care products. It has astringent and anti-inflammatory properties. It is known for its aphrodisiac, sedative & antidepressant qualities.

Clear

Description

Rosa centifolia is known for its fragrance and for having many petals. It is used in a number of cosmetic & skin care products. It has astringent and anti-inflammatory properties. It is known for its aphrodisiac, sedative & antidepressant qualities.

Additional information

Weight N/A
Type & Size

,