Apple Pectin (Malus domestica)

$19.55$39.10

Description

Latin Name: Malus domestica

Common Names: Apple pectin powder

The Natural Healing Room is pleased to offer Apple pectin powder, also known as Malus domestica, as part of our wide selection of herbs and spices.

More info

Additional information

Weight 1 lbs
Type & Size

,