Acai Berry (Euterpe oleracea)

$26.50$52.75

Description

Latin Name: Euterpe oleracea
Common Names: Acai Berry powder

The Natural Healing Room is pleased to offer Acai Berry powder, also known as Euterpe oleracea, as part of our wide selection of herbs and spices.

Additional information

Weight 1 lbs
Type & Size

,